Swissstop Flash Pro Complete Rim Brake Pads Black

Used Offers from

Swissstop Flash Pro Complete Rim Brake Pads Black

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

SwissStop Flash Pro Full - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

SwissStop Full Flash Pro Original Black (Brake Compound) Blocks

2-3 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

SWISSSTOP 34624 Kit 2 Brake Pad Holder Swissstop Flash Pro Negr Alum for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

SWISSSTOP 34624 Kit 2 Brake Pad Holder Swissstop Flash Pro Negr Alum for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swissstop Flash Pro Full Road/Bike/Cycling Brake Pads - Aluminium Rims - Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
Free Delivery

SWISSSTOP 34624 Kit 2 Brake Pad Holder Swissstop Flash Pro Negr Alum for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.49
Delivery from £0.49

SWISSSTOP 34624 Kit 2 Brake Pad Holder Swissstop Flash Pro Negr Alum for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

SwissStop Flash Pro RX/BXP Plus V-Brake Pad Inserts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior grip: Enhanced stopping ability in all conditions.
• Long-lasting: Built for consistent, heavy-duty performance.
• Quiet operation: Reduced noise for a smoother ride.

Similar products

Swissstop Flash Pro Complete Rim Brake Pads Yellow,Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SwissStop FlashPro King Carbon Rim Brake Pads Shimano SRAM (Set of 4) Yellow
£29.42
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Swissstop FlashPro BXP Alloy Rim Brake Pads Shimano SRAM (Set of 4)
£15.56
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Set Of 4 SwissStop FlashPro Original Black Skates
£16.42
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Swissstop Flash Pro Complete Rim Brake Pads Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your cycling performance and ride with unmatched confidence using the SWISSSTOP Flash Pro complete rim brake pads. As a crucial component in our Spare Parts Brakes category, these pads are a world-class upgrade for any cyclist running carbon rims. Engineered in Switzerland for riders who demand precision, reliability, and ultimate control, the Flash Pro brake shoes provide a dramatic and immediate improvement in braking performance, transforming your descents and sharpening your control in all riding conditions.The SWISSSTOP Flash Pro is designed from the ground up to be the benchmark for high-performance braking on carbon surfaces. Forget the inconsistent and noisy braking you might have experienced elsewhere, these pads deliver a smooth, quiet, and incredibly powerful braking experience. The high-performance compound for carbon wheels offers excellent stopping power wet and dry with superior modulation and low pad wear rates. This means you can descend with absolute certainty
£19.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)