Swissstop Flash Pro Complete Rim Brake Pads Yellow,Black One Size Yellow Aluminum

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swissstop Flash Pro Yellow King Full Brake Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Swissstop Flash Pro Yellow King Full Brake Pads

£31.84
Free Delivery

SwissStop Flash Pro Brake Pad Holder Kit Yellow Carbon

Check delivery times in our store.
£32.14
Delivery from £8.99

SwissStop Flash Pro Full - Yellow One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

SwissStop Full FlashPro Yellow (High Power) Blocks

2-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.95

SwissStop Flash Pro Full Bike Brake Pads Carbon Rims Yellow King Compound (Pair)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
Free Delivery

Swissstop Flash Pro Yellow King Full Brake Pads

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

SwissStop Flash Pro Full - Yellow

£40.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swissstop Flash Pro Complete Rim Brake Pads Yellow,Black One Size Yellow Aluminum

Cheapest offer

Elevate your cycling performance and ride with unmatched confidence using the SWISSSTOP Flash Pro complete rim brake pads. As a crucial component in our Spare Parts Brakes category, these pads are a world-class upgrade for any cyclist running carbon rims. Engineered in Switzerland for riders who demand precision, reliability, and ultimate control, the Flash Pro brake shoes provide a dramatic and immediate improvement in braking performance, transforming your descents and sharpening your control in all riding conditions.The SWISSSTOP Flash Pro is designed from the ground up to be the benchmark for high-performance braking on carbon surfaces. Forget the inconsistent and noisy braking you might have experienced elsewhere, these pads deliver a smooth, quiet, and incredibly powerful braking experience. The high-performance compound for carbon wheels offers excellent stopping power wet and dry with superior modulation and low pad wear rates. This means you can descend with absolute certainty
£27.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SwissStop FlashPro King Carbon Rim Brake Pads Shimano SRAM (Set of 4) Yellow
£27.91
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Swissstop Flash Pro Complete Rim Brake Pads Black One Size Black Aluminum
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SwissStop Cycling 170057 Brake Pads, Blue, One Size
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Swissstop FlashPro Original Black Alloy Rim Brake Pads Shimano SRAM (Set of 4)
£16.05
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Swissstop Flash Pro - Yellow King - Carbon Rim - Road Brake Pads - for Shimano
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery