Swissstop Organic Disc Pads

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

SwissStop Organic Disc Pads - Green / Organic - D32 Sram HRD

2-3 days
£18.50
Delivery from £3.95

Swissstop 32 C Compound Disc Brake Pads 2 Units Golden One Size Green

1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Swissstop D32 - Sram HRD Lev ULT Lev TLM, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

SwissStop Disc 32 Brake Pads SRAM Road G1 Red eTap AXS, Force, Rival Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Swissstop D32 - Sram HRD Lev ULT Lev TLM, Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.42
Free Delivery

Swissstop D32 - Sram HRD Lev ULT Lev TLM, Green

In stock
£25.43
Free Delivery

Swissstop D32 - Sram HRD Lev ULT Lev TLM, Green

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.86
Delivery from £9.99
Swissstop Organic Disc Pads

Cheapest offer

An optimum compound containing a variety of materials produces outstanding braking performance with minimum effort at the brake lever. Swissstop disc pads offer excellent performance in wet and dry conditions and are extremely durableHigh quality springs are supplied with every set of Swissstop disc brake padsSupplied as pairs (for one wheel)D6 - Shimano XT M755, Gremeca System 8, Sram, Hope Mono,Tech M4D11 - Formula B, Racing XC, Extreme FR, DR, BR Team, Pro, SLD15 - Shimano Deore 525 Hydraulic / 515 MechanicalD16 - Shimano XTR965/966/975 XT765/775 LX585 Saint/Hone/SLX665D19 - Hayes Sole, MX3 Mechanical, CX5, Quad QHD-4,5,SPD21 - Magura Marta 2009, Louise 2007/08, Bat, Brake Force OneD26 - Avid Elixir 9,7,5,3,1,CR,R, SRAM XX, XO, DB 5,3,1D31 - Avid XO Trail, Elixir Trail 9&7, SRAM Guide Ult ,RSC,RS,R
£15.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Cube ACID DISC BRAKE PAD AVID ELIXIR/TRAIL/X0/X9/X7/GUIDE R ORGANIC BLUE
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SwissStop Disc 35 E Organic Brake Pads for SRAM
£15.00
Compare 8 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Swissstop D-25 Exotherm2 Formula Organic Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Black
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99