SwissStop Organic Disc Pads - Green / Organic - D16 - XTR BR-M975-M966

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Swissstop Shimano Xtr Br M-965/97 Disc Brake Pads Green One Size Green

14 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Swissstop D16 - SH XTR BR-M965 & BR-M966, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.64
Free Delivery

Swisstop D16 - Shim Xtr, Xt, Slx

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

D16 - SH XTR BR-M965 & BR-M966, Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.43
Free Delivery

D16 - SH XTR BR-M965 & BR-M966, Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.43
Free Delivery

D16 - SH XTR BR-M965 & BR-M966, Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.64
Free Delivery
SwissStop Organic Disc Pads - Green / Organic - D16 - XTR BR-M975-M966

Cheapest offer

Swissstop organic disc pads offer excellent performance in wet and dry conditions and are extremely durable. An optimum compound containing a variety of materials produces outstanding braking performance with minimum effort at the brake lever. Swissstop disc pads offer excellent performance in wet and dry conditions and are extremely durable. High quality springs are supplied with every set of Swissstop disc brake pads. Supplied as pairs (for one wheel).
£17.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional stopping power: Reliable braking in any weather.
• Durable design: Minimizes rotor wear for longevity.
• Stylish aesthetics: Enhances bike appearance and functionality.

Similar products

Cube ACID DISC BRAKE PAD AVID ELIXIR/TRAIL/X0/X9/X7/GUIDE R ORGANIC BLUE
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SwissStop Disc 35 E Organic Brake Pads for SRAM
£15.00
Compare 8 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Swissstop D-25 Exotherm2 Formula Organic Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Black
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99