Swissstop RX-PLUS Original Black V Type Brake Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

SwissStop RX Plus Full - Black One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swissstop RX Plus Full Bike Brake Pads Aluminium Rims Original Black (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery

Swisstop Rx-Plus Black - V/Type (Full)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.87
Free Delivery

Swissstop RX-PLUS Original Black V Type Brake Pads

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.02
Free Delivery

Swissstop RX-PLUS Original Black V Type Brake Pads

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.03
Free Delivery
Swissstop RX-PLUS Original Black V Type Brake Pads

Cheapest offer

Set of 2 pads (1 wheel) Compound specifically designed for all aluminium rims Ideal pad for everyday use Compound works well on all aluminium rims and well suited for softer alloys, including magnesium Silent operation
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SwissStop RX Plus Original Black V-Brake Pads - Black
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SwissStop Flash Pro RX/BXP Plus V-Brake Pad Inserts
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swissstop RX Plus Full Brake Pads - Aluminium Rims - Original Black
£16.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
SwissStop Flash Pro RX/BXP Plus V-Brake Pad Inserts
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swissstop RX Plus Replacement Pads - Aluminium Rims - Original Black
£13.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99