SwissStop Shimano Dura ACE Pad Set

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Swissstop RS Disc Brake Pads

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

SwissStop Disc 34 Pads - Shimano Road - Dura Ace Ultegra 1 - Yellow One Size

3 to 7 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swissstop Shimano Dura Ace Organic Disc Brake Pads Yellow,Brown One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Swissstop RS Disc Brake Bike / Cycling / MTB Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Swissstop D34 RS - SH BR-RS805/RS505, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swissstop D34 RS - SH BR-RS805/RS505, Yellow

£24.99
Free Delivery

SwissStop Disc 34 RS - Shimano Dura Ace BR-R9170, BR-RS805, BRRS505, B - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.61
Free Delivery

Swisstop D34 Rs - Shim Road + Various

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SwissStop Shimano Dura ACE Pad Set

Cheapest offer

SwissStop Shimano Dura ACE Pad Set. Its organic compound offers great performance and durability with quiet operation.Features:- A feeling of softness in the brake lever - Predictable and progressive braking power - Very high durability - Quiet braking in all circumstances -Compatible: Shimano: Dura Ace BR-R9170, Ultegra BR-R8070, XTR BR-M9100, BR-RS805, BR-RS505, BR-RS405 and BR-RS305. Tektro: HD-R310 REVER: MCX1 Flat Mount
£20.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Certification CE
Compatibility Shimano K03S K02S L03A L02A L04C Brake Calipers Dura Ace BR-R9270,BR-R9170 Ultegra BR-R8170,BR-R8070 105 BR-R7070 Tiagra BR-4770 GRX BR-RX810,BR-RX400 XTR BR-M9100,BR-M9110 XT BR-M8110 SLX BR-M7110 Metrea BR-U5000 BR-RS805 BR-RS505 BR-RS405 BR-RS305 TRP HD-T910 Tektro HD-R510 HD-R310 REVER MCX1 Flat Mount
Easy to install Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Yellow
Type Bicycle brake pad

Packaging content

Quick start guide Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional braking power in all conditions
• Stylish, durable design enhances overall bike aesthetics
• Quick and easy setup for all cyclists

Similar products

Swissstop 34 Exoth2 Aleta Shimano Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swissstop RS Disc Brake Pads - Shimano Dura-Ace / Ultegra / 105 / Tiagra / GRX / RS805 / RS505 / RS405 / RS305
£22.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
SwissStop E-ORGANIC Shimano BR-RS805/505 Pad Set
£11.14
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Swissstop Disc 34 Disc Brake Pads - Shimano Road Dura Ace/Ultegra/105 Green
£19.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Swissstop ExoTherm 2 Disc Brake Pads - Shimano Dura-Ace / Ultegra / 105 / Tiagra / GRX / RS805 / RS505 / RS405 / RS305
£28.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99