SwitchBot Single Button Remote Control - Compatible with Multiple Devices (Bot, Curtain, LED Light) - Easy to Control, Bluetooth 5.0 Long Range

SwitchBot Remote One Touch Button - Compatible with Multiple SwitchBot Devices such as SwitchBot Bot, Curtain, LED Light, Blind Tilt, Smart Home Easy to Control, Bluetooth Long Range 5.0

SwitchBot Single Button Remote Control - Compatible with Multiple Devices (Bot, Curtain, LED Light) - Easy to Control, Bluetooth 5.0 Long Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Switchbot Remote - Smart Home Tech

1-3 working days
£46.18
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SwitchBot Remote One Touch Button - Compatible with SwitchBot Bot, Curtain Robo
£26.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SwitchBot Universal Remote Control with Hub Mini Matter Enabled, All-in-one Smart Remote Control with Customizable App, Control IR/Bluetooth Devices, Compatible with TV/AC/SwitchBots and More
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SwitchBot Hub 3 for Home Automation, Matter Bridge Smart Home Hub with IR & Bluetooth Remote, work as a WiFi Thermometer Hygrometer, Supports Alexa/Apple HomeKit/Google Home/IFTTT
£104.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAME SwitchBot Smart Hub Mini One Size None
£79.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SwitchBot Single Button Remote Control - Compatible with Multiple Devices (Bot, Curtain, LED Light) - Easy to Control, Bluetooth 5.0 Long Range

Cheapest offer

Control with Just 1 Click - There's no need to use your smartphone, just press your remote to control any SwitchBot device. Compatible with SwitchBot Devices - SwitchBot remote is compatible with multiple SwitchBot devices, such as SwitchBot Curtain, Bot, Color Bulb, LED Strip Light and Blind Tilt. Simple to program - Easily program 2 commands for each of the buttons located on SwitchBot Remote to turn on/off all of your devices. For example, one button can be used to turn SwitchBot Curtain on/off, and the other can control SwitchBot Bot. Place it Anywhere - You can place Remote anywhere within reach, such as bedside tables, desks, or even place on walls. Bluetooth range is 4 times longer than normal, which makes it easy to control devices wherever you are at home. Compatible with SwitchBot Scenes - With just one button, you can trigger scenes to control all devices in one go. Please note: SwitchBot Lock can not be set as an action (Scenes require SwitchBot Hub Mini).
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk