Swivel PU Leather Office High Back Mesh Seat Armchair Executive Computer Desk Furniture-Black - CARTER | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Pu Leather Office Chair Swivel Mid-Back Computer Desk Chair, Black

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Swivel Executive Office Chair, PU Leather Computer Desk Chair, Gaming Seater, Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Design, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Office Chair Black 150 kg 60 x 59.5 x 104 mm

1 Working Day
£85.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOP WORK FLEX PU Faux Leather - Swivel stool Black
£338.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Adjustable swivel bar stools with backrests and footrest, Ink Black / PU Leather
£61.19
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Swivel PU Leather Office High Back Mesh Seat Armchair Executive Computer Desk Furniture-Black - CARTER | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest offer

This is a fantastic value for money strong and durable office chair. Designed with comfort in mind the thick sponge padding and PU leather covering will make even the longest day feel relaxing! Features: Fashionable and generous design 360 degree swivel. Strong 5 castor wheel base. Galvanized armrest. Comfortable and perfectly designed for people who work at desk for a long period. High quality and reasonable price. Easy to clean Specification: Overall Dimension: W59.5 x D60 x H(94-104) cm Seat Dimension: W48 x D48 x H(40-50) cm Pad Material: PU + Sponge Colour: Black Supporting Weight: 150kg Fashionable and generous design 360 degree swivel. Strong 5 castor- wheel base High quality. Comfortable and perfectly designed for people who work at desk for a long period. Easy to clean . Department: Furniture , CARTER , Size: N/A , Black
£44.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk