Swix Bio-G4 Performance Hot Wax; 180 g

SWIX Bio-g4 Performance Wax 180g - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2025 only size

Swix Bio-G4 Performance Hot Wax; 180 g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£14.66
Delivery from £10.99

Swix Bio-g4 Performance 180g Wax Brown

1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ski pass Swix Bio-G4 Performance Wax 180 g Beige TU

2-6 working days
£28.54
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Ski pass Swix Bio-G4 Performance Wax 60 g Beige TU
£14.19
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Swix Bio-G4 Performance Hot Wax; 180 g

Cheapest offer

The Swix Bio-G4 Performance hot wax 180 g is a versatile glide wax. Bio-G4 is a hard wax that covers cold temperatures from -20C to -10C. It is made from 100% biodegradable raw materials and comes in a 100% recycled plastic box. Produced by Swix in Lillehammer.Features:Volume: 180 g100% biodegradable ingredients100% recycled packagingEasy to apply with a waxing ironEasy to scrape and brushFluorine-freeOptimal performance in temperatures from -20C to -10C
£14.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk