Syd Barrett Barrett LP Vinyl NEW

Used Offers from

Syd Barrett Barrett LP Vinyl NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Delivery from £5.15

Syd Barrett - Barrett - Vinyl Record - G23z

Cheapest Total Price
£16.82
Free Delivery

Syd Barrett : Barrett Vinyl 12" Album (2014) NEW FREE Shipping, Save £s

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Free Delivery

Syd Barrett Barrett (Vinyl) 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Free Delivery

Syd Barrett - Barrett [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.20
Delivery from £2.80

Syd Barrett - Barrett

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.86
Free Delivery

BARRETT, Syd - Barrett - Vinyl (heavyweight vinyl LP)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Syd Barrett - Barrett [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.54
Free Delivery

Syd Barrett - Barrett [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Syd Barrett – The Madcap Laughs – 12" Vinyl LP Gatefold – Rhino
£23.97
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Syd Barrett - Opel VINYL LP 0825646310777
£20.85
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barrett, Syd - Madcap Laughs
£50.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Syd Barrett Barrett LP Vinyl NEW

Cheapest offer

Artist: Syd Barrett / Record Label: Parlophone / Number of Discs: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: qagAAOSw~5th~qo4 / UPC: 0825646310784 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16052228093 / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2014 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Psychedelic/Garage / Features: Studio Recording / Catalogue Number: 0825646310784 / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Barrett [180-Gram Vinyl] / Material: Vinyl / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Barrett [180-Gram Vinyl] by Syd Barrett (Record, 2014) / Type: LP / EAN: 0825646310784 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 1970s / Distribution: Warner Music/Cinram Logistics / Number of Tracks: 12 / Genre: Rock / Country/Region of Manufacture: England
£16.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.