Sylvania Sylspot Neos Led Recessed Spotlight 4.8W 400 Lumens Ip44/20 White - Pack Of 3

Sylvania 9 Pack SylSpot Neos White 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 3 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko

Sylvania Sylspot Neos Led Recessed Spotlight 4.8W 400 Lumens Ip44/20 White - Pack Of 3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

4.8W Integrated LED Spotlight 3000K Non-Dimmable White IP44 - Pack of 3 - 90084

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery
Sylvania Sylspot Neos Led Recessed Spotlight 4.8W 400 Lumens Ip44/20 White - Pack Of 3

Cheapest offer

The Sylvania LED Recessed Spotlight 4.8W 400 Lumens IP44/20 White combines professional-grade build quality with advanced LED technology to deliver outstanding lighting performance and significant energy savings. Technical Specifications: Wattage: 4.8W. Lumens: 400lm. IP Rating: IP44/20. EAN: 5410288900841. Integrated LED accent spotlight with ultra-low profile of 30mm (35mm for IP65 version which comes with fast terminals)IP44 SylSpot is ideal for kitchens and living rooms with 30° tilt and 360° rotation which allows you to place light exactly where you want toThe unique lens gives the product the highly desirable “halogen sparkleProducts available in elegant white finishCut-out of 68mm allows d. With over 100 years of lighting innovation, Sylvania is one of the world's most trusted lighting manufacturers. Every product is engineered in Europe, rigorously tested, and built with premium components. Choose Sylvania for professional-grade lighting you can depend on, year after year.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sylvania Toledo Avant Warm White T8 9W 2.40Ft Led Tube - 10 Pack
Delivery from £6.00
Navitech twin pack In Car Portable DVD Player Head Rest/Headrest Mount/Holder Compatible With The Sylvania SDVD9019 9-Inch
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 5 Sylvania LED G9 2.5W 250lm 2700k Warm White = 20 Watt 28476 i1 [EEK: G]
£14.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Navitech twin pack In Car Portable DVD Player Head Rest/Headrest Mount/Holder Compatible With The WONNIE Sylvania RCA 9 inch
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ampoule pour négatoscope Circline FC 32W 6500°K DL
£14.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40