Sylvania E27 filament LED bulb 2.3W 2,700K 485lm

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£5.90
Delivery from £4.99

Sylvania LED GLA Lamp E27 ES Warm White 2.3w 485l

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Sylvania Platinum E27 LED Bulb - 2.3W Ultra-Efficient GLS Retro Fit - A-Class Warm White Light (2700K) - Long Life, Low Energy - Single Pack

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Sylvania Toledo Platinum Rt Led Filament Light Bulb E27 485 Lumens Warm White 2700K

1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00

2.2W LED GLS Bulb, E27, 2700K, 485lm, Non-Dimmable - 30130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery
Sylvania E27 filament LED bulb 2.3W 2,700K 485lm

Cheapest offer

LED lamp ToLEDo Platinum Retro GLS E27 2.3W filament, warm white 2,700 K This highly efficient LED lamp with the best energy efficiency class A in the shape and appearance of a classic incandescent lamp saves up to 95% energy compared to a conventional incandescent lamp. With a remarkable average life of 50000 hours, the bulb has a three times longer life than conventional LED retrofit lamps and the best luminous efficacy in the class - a sustainable and environmentally friendly light source for lighting in homes, hotels, restaurants and many other areas. The beautiful appearance with clear glass and LED filaments makes the lamp also look very nice in open luminaires or transparent shades. - Light colour warm white (2,700 K) - Not dimmable
£5.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sylvania E27 filament LED ST64 4 W 2,700 K 840 lm
Delivery from £4.99
Sylvania E27 filament LED G120 4 W 2,700 K 840 lm
Delivery from £4.99
Sylvania E27 filament LED G95 4 W 2,700 K 840 lm
Delivery from £4.99
Sylvania E27 filament LED bulb 4W 2,700K 840lm
Delivery from £4.99
Sylvania E27 filament LED bulb 4W 4,000K 840lm
Delivery from £4.99