Sylvania LED Candle Lamp E14 SES Warm White 2.3w 485l

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

2.3W LED Candle Bulb, E14, 2700K, 485lm, Non-Dimmable - 30140

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Sylvania LED Candle Lamp E14 SES Warm White 2.3w 485l

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

SYLVANIA Toledo Platinum RT LED Filament Candle Light Bulb E14 485 Lumens Warm White 2700K

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Sylvania Platinum Candle Retro E14 Ultra-Efficient Warm White 2.3W A-Class Led Bulb - 2 Pack

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sylvania Candle LED bulb E27 4.5W 827 clear
£2.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania Filament candle LED bulb E14 ToLEDo Filament 2.5W 827 clear
£1.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania Toledo Retro Candle LED Lamp, 400lm Luminous Flux, B22 Cap/Base, Satin Finish, 4 W, Homelight
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Sylvania Candle LED bulb E27 4.5 W 827 satin-finished
£3.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania LED Candle Lamp E14 SES Warm White 2.3w 485l

Cheapest offer

Type: Led Lamps / Manufacturer Part Number: 30140 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£11.49
ebay.co.uk