Sylvania Sylbatten 2Ft Twin Led Batten Light 16W 1800 Lumens Ip20 Ceiling Fitting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

SYLVANIA 2ft LED Batten Light - 600mm Slimline Fitting, Neutral White (4000K), 16W - IP20 Rated Twin Lamp - Energy Efficient Ceiling Light for Kitchen, Garage or Office

In stock
£25.99
25.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £9.00

16W LED Twin Batten, 600mm, 4000K, 1800lm, IP20 - 45162

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery
Sylvania Sylbatten 2Ft Twin Led Batten Light 16W 1800 Lumens Ip20 Ceiling Fitting

Cheapest offer

The Sylvania LED Twin Batten Light 16W 1800 Lumens Ceiling Fitting combines professional-grade build quality with advanced LED technology to deliver outstanding lighting performance and significant energy savings. Technical Specifications: Wattage: 16W. Lumens: 1800lm. IP Rating: IP20. EAN: 5410288451626. full range of 2ft (600mm) LED Battens to replace traditional T8 battens (600mm, 1200mm, 1500mm and 1800mm), ease of installation, 4000K, 25000h lifethtime. With over 100 years of lighting innovation, Sylvania is one of the world's most trusted lighting manufacturers. Every product is engineered in Europe, rigorously tested, and built with premium components. Choose Sylvania for professional-grade lighting you can depend on, year after year.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sylvania Sylbatten 2Ft Twin Led Batten Light 16W 1800 Lumens Ip20 Ceiling Fitting
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania Sylbatten Neutral White Ip20 8W 2Ft Single Led Batten Light
£13.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania Sylbatten 2Ft Single Led Batten Light 8W 920 Lumens Ip20 Ceiling Fitting - Pack Of 20
£249.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery