SYLVANIA SylSmart E27 Smart LED Bulb - Candle Light GLS Vintage Retro Fit - Warm White Dimmable Smart Light for Alexa, Google & Apple HomeKit - Voice & App Control

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Sylvania Smart Lamps Smart Led Light Bulb E27 550 Lumens Wifi Tuneable White Clear

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

7.5W LED Smart GLS Bulb, E27, 2000K, 550lm, Dimmable - 30108

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery
SYLVANIA SylSmart E27 Smart LED Bulb - Candle Light GLS Vintage Retro Fit - Warm White Dimmable Smart Light for Alexa, Google & Apple HomeKit - Voice & App Control

Cheapest offer

Warm Candlelight Glow - 2000K warm white light for a cosy, vintage-inspired ambience in any room. Smart Home Compatible - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, and Apple HomeKit for hands-free voice control, plus full app control via the SylSmart app. Dimmable Brightness - Adjust light levels to suit your mood, save energy, and enhance comfort. Easy Retrofit E27 Installation - Standard E27 screw cap fitting for quick replacement of traditional or older LED bulbs. Energy-Efficient LED Technology - Provides beautiful, high-quality light with reduced running costs, long lifespan, and lower environmental impact.
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sylvania Smart Lamps Smart Led Edison St64 Filament Bulb E27 640 Lumens Wifi Tuneable White
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania Smart Lamps Smart Led Light Bulb E27 550 Lumens Wifi Tuneable White Clear - Pack Of 6
£101.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SYLVANIA SylSmart E27 Smart LED G95 Globe Bulb - Tuneable White Retro Fit - Dimmable Smart Light for Alexa, Google & Apple HomeKit - 2000K-6500K, Voice & App Control
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery