Sylvania Sylspot Warm White Ip44 Rated 5W Recessed Led Spotlight - 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sylvania SylSpot 3 Pack 4.8W 500 Lumen 300K Recessed White LED Spotlight - Size: 4.5 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

4.8W Led Recessed Tilting Downlight 3000K 500Lm Non-Dimmable White Pack Of 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery
Sylvania Sylspot Warm White Ip44 Rated 5W Recessed Led Spotlight - 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Looking to add a modern feel to your space? Look no further! The Sylvania SylSpot LED Recessed spotlight is a modern, energy efficient recessed downlight. They are ideal for use around your home. The 30° verticle tilt makes it ideal for creating a focal point within your space. An additional silver bezel is included if you wish for a seamless integration to your space. This spotlight is also IP44 rated from the front making it ideal to use in the bathroom.- Energy efficient Integrated LED spotlight- Non-dimmable- Lumen package - 500lm- Colour Temperature - 3000K- 38° degree beam angle- Polycarbonate white body- Low profile 47mm recessed depth- IP44 from the front - Splash resistant- IK03 - Impact rating- Wattage - 4.8W- Loop-in/loop-out terminals for fast wiring- 86mm bezel diameter- 68-74mm cutout- Clear lens- Additional silver bezel included.
£20.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SYLVANIA SylSpot Recessed LED Spotlight Kit - Warm White (2700K) - 4.5W Black Downlights - Energy Efficient, Long Life - 3 Pack
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Sylvania White Spotlight 500 Lumen IP65 Warm White
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sylvania SylSpot 6 Pack Warm White Recessed 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 4.55 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
Delivery from £5.99