Sylvania T8 LED Tube Ccg L1500 5ft 865 17w 2300lm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sylvania T8 LED Tube Ccg L1500 5ft 865 17w 2300lm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Sylvania Toledo Neos T8 Ccg And Ac 5Ft Led Tube Light G13 2300 Lumens Daylight 6500K

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

17W LED T8 Tube, G13, 1500mm, 6500K, 2300lm, Non-Dimmable - 30235

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Sylvania T8 LED Tube Ccg L1500 5ft 865 17w 2300lm - Multipack - Save On Postage

£19.54
Free Delivery

Sylvania T8 LED Tube Ccg L1500 5ft 865 17w 2300lm - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Free Delivery

SYLVANIA LED T8 Tube 150 cm 6500 K Daylight White Neon Tube Replacement 2300 Lumen 17 Watt Bulb with Starter

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £9.00

Sylvania T8 LED Tube Ccg L1500 5ft 865 17w 2300lm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.08
Free Delivery

Sylvania T8 LED Tube Ccg L1500 5ft 865 17w 2300lm - 3 Pack

£34.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sylvania T8 LED Tube Ccg L1500 5ft 865 17w 2300lm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Cheapest offer

Brand: SYLVANIA / Bulb Shape Code: T8 / EAN: 5410288302355 / Pack Size: 1-Pack / Custom Bundle: Yes / MPN: 30235 / Bulb Wattage: 5 W / Bulb Shape: Tube / Lighting Technology: LED
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sylvania Toledo Neos T8 Ccg And Ac 2Ft Led Tube Light G13 900 Lumens Cool White 4000K
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania Toledo Avant T8 Ccg And Ac 5Ft Led Tube Light G13 2700 Lumens Cool White 4000K
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania Toledo Avant T8 Ccg And Ac 4Ft Led Tube Light G13 2000 Lumens Daylight 6500K
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania Toledo Avant Warm White T8 9W 2.40Ft Led Tube - 10 Pack
£13.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00