Symprove Daily Live & Active Bacteria Pineapple Flavour Water Based Food Supplement 500ml

Symprove Liquid Probiotic, Billions of Live & Active Bacteria, Pineapple Flavour, Water-Based, Dairy & Gluten Free, Vegan (1 x 500ml)

Symprove Daily Live & Active Bacteria Pineapple Flavour Water Based Food Supplement 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£15.40
Delivery from £3.49

Symprove Pineapple Daily Wellness Support Liquid - 500ml

1-4 days
£18.79
Delivery from £3.99

Symprove Liquid Probiotic, Billions of Live & Active Bacteria, Pineapple Flavour, Water-Based, Dairy & Gluten Free, Vegan (1 x 500ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Symprove Liquid Probiotic, Billions of Live & Active Bacteria, Pineapple Flavour, Water-Based, Dairy & Gluten Free, Vegan (1 x 500ml)

In stock
£22.67
Free Delivery

Symprove Liquid Probiotic, Billions of Live & Active Bacteria, Pineapple Flavour, Water-Based, Dairy & Gluten Free, Vegan (1 x 500ml)

In stock
£22.68
Free Delivery

Symprove Liquid Probiotic, Billions of Live & Active Bacteria, Pineapple Flavour, Water-Based, Dairy & Gluten Free, Vegan (1 x 500ml)

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Symprove Pineapple Daily Live & Active Bacteria - 500ml

2-5 Working Days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Symprove Original Daily Wellness Support Liquid - 500ml
£23.69
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Symprove Daily Live & Bacteria Supplement Mango & Passion Fruit 500ml
£18.84
3.77 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Symprove Daily Live & Active Bacteria Pineapple Flavour Water Based Food Supplement 500ml

Cheapest offer

What Is It: Symprove Pineapple is a 500ml, water-based live and active bacteria supplement in a pineapple flavour. Vegan, gluten-free and dairy-free with no artificial colours or flavourings, it is formulated to deliver 10 billion live active bacteria per 70ml daily dose. Key Benefits: Delivers at least 10 billion live active bacteria per 70ml daily serving Water-based live active bacteria formulation backed by over 15 years of independent UK research Gluten free, dairy free and vegan with no artificial colours or flavourings Suitable for use during antibiotic treatment and designed with a robust safety profile (no lower age limit) Key Ingredients: Water-based formulation containing four strains of live, activated lactic acid bacteria (Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Enterococcus faecium, Lactobacillus plantarum and Lactobacillus acidophilus) together with a barley extract food base to support bacterial viability. How To Use: Shake the bottle gently before use. Adults: take 70ml once daily, i
£15.40
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com