Synology DS223 32TB, 24TB, 16TB, 12TB, 8TB, HDD's 2 Bay NAS Storage Solution Kit

Synology 2-Bay NAS DS223 (Diskless) Black

Synology DS223 32TB, 24TB, 16TB, 12TB, 8TB, HDD's 2 Bay NAS Storage Solution Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
GBP 309.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Synology 2-Bay NAS DS223 (Diskless) Black

In stock
£314.53
Free Delivery

Synology 2-Bay NAS DS223 (Diskless) Black

In stock
£328.78
Free Delivery

Synology 2-Bay NAS DS223 (Diskless) Black

In stock
£336.87
Free Delivery

Synology DS223 NAS 2-Bay Dual Hard Disk HDD SSD SATA Ethernet LAN IP

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.98
Free Delivery

SYNOLOGY DS223 NAS 2-Bay Dual Hard Disk HDD SSD SATA Ethernet LAN IP

Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.68
Free Delivery
Synology DS223 32TB, 24TB, 16TB, 12TB, 8TB, HDD's 2 Bay NAS Storage Solution Kit

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop, PC / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Number of Bays: 2 / Item Length: 232.7 mm / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Writable Format: Btrfs, ext3, ext4, FAT32, exFAT / Colour: Black / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: External Drive / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD, HDD + SSD / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Item Height: 165 mm / Transfer Rate: 300 Mbps / Model: Synology DiskStation DS223 / Storage Format: HDD & SSD / Features: Adaptive Memory Technology, Duplication, Heatsink, Hybrid (HDD/SSD), USB Port / DS223 & Storage Capacity: 0TB DS223 (Diskless) / Write Speed: 2x / Storage Capacity: 0TB, 4TB, 8TB, 12TB, 16TB, 20TB, 24TB, 28TB, 32TB & 40TB / Country/Region of Manufacture: Taiwan / Interface: SATA III, Ethernet / Item Width: 108 mm / Cache: 256 MB / Product Line: Synology, Seagate, Western Digital
£309.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Expandable Capacity: Increase storage effortlessly as needed.
• Multiple RAID Options: Enhanced security for your data.
• Compact Design: Stylish and space-saving for any workspace.

Similar products

Synology M2D18 - Storage bay adapter - Expansion Slot to 2 x M.2 - M (US IMPORT)
£150.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology DS223 2-Bay Diskstation NAS (Realtek RTD1619B Quad-Core 2GB Ram 1xRJ-45 1GbE LAN Port) 8TB Bundle with 2 x 4TB Seagate IronWolf NAS HDDs
£863.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.34
Synology DVA1622 Deep Learning NVR Surveillance System 2-Bay
£1,127.15
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery