Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

Synology D4EC-2666-8G memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 ECC

Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£521.30
Free Delivery

Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£719.99
Delivery from £9.00

Synology D4EC-2666-8G memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 ECC

3-5 working days
£777.99
Free Delivery

Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

In stock
£785.46
Free Delivery

Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

In stock
£789.13
Free Delivery

Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

In stock
£819.87
Free Delivery

Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

In stock
£850.72
Free Delivery

Synology D4EC-2666-8G 8GB DDR4-2666 ECC Unbuffered DIMM 288pin 1.2V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£982.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Synology D4EC-2666-8G module de mémoire 8 Go 1 x 8 Go DDR4 2666 MHz ECC
£765.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology D4EC-2666-16G memory module 16 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC
£1,723.97
Compare 7 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Synology RAM DDR4-2666 ECC UDIMM 16 GB (D4EC-2666-16G)
£2,206.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology - DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for RackStation RS1619xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS3618XS, RS4017XS+

Cheapest offer

DDR4-2666 ECC unbuffered DIMM 288pin 1.2V RAM Synology DDR4 Memory Module 8GB Applied Models: RS4017xs+, RS3618xs, RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS1619xs+ For expanding your Synology NAS server's memory capacity
£521.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk