Synology HAT5300-4T internal hard drive 3.5" 4000 GB Serial ATA III

Synology HAT5300-4T 4TB SATA HDD

Synology HAT5300-4T internal hard drive 3.5" 4000 GB Serial ATA III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.99
GBP 409.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Synology Internal NAS HDD 4TB SATA 7200rpm 3.5"

In stock
£419.98
Free Delivery
Synology HAT5300-4T internal hard drive 3.5" 4000 GB Serial ATA III

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 3.5 in / Compatible With: NAS / Type: External Hard Drives / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Transfer Rate: 243 MiB/s / Storage Capacity: 4000 GB / Cache: 256 MB / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Colour: Black
£409.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Synology Enterprise 3.5" SATA HDD HAT5300 4TB
£419.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology HAT5320-4T internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA
£418.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery