Synology HAT5300-4T internal hard drive 3.5" 4000 GB Serial ATA III

Synology HAT5300-4T 4TB SATA HDD

Synology HAT5300-4T internal hard drive 3.5" 4000 GB Serial ATA III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.99
GBP 409.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Synology Internal NAS HDD 4TB SATA 7200rpm 3.5"

In stock
£419.98
Free Delivery
Synology HAT5300-4T internal hard drive 3.5" 4000 GB Serial ATA III

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 3.5 in / Compatible With: NAS / Type: External Hard Drives / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Transfer Rate: 243 MiB/s / Storage Capacity: 4000 GB / Cache: 256 MB / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Colour: Black
£409.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Synology Enterprise 3.5" SATA HDD HAT5300 4TB
£419.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology HAT5320-4T internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA
£418.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery