Synology RackStation 12-Bay AMD Quad-Core 8GB NAS: High-Performance Storage Solution

Synology RackStation RS2423RP+ 12-Bay Rackmount NAS Enclosure

Used Offers from

Synology RackStation 12-Bay AMD Quad-Core 8GB NAS: High-Performance Storage Solution

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,600.84
Free Delivery

Synology RackStation RS2423RP+ NAS/storage server Rack (2U) Ethernet LAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,997.86
Delivery from £20.00

Synology RackStation 12-Bay AMD Quad-Core 8GB NAS: High-Performance Storage Solution

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3,241.43
Delivery from £44.10

Synology RackStation 12-Bay AMD Quad-Core 8GB NAS: High-Performance Storage Solution

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3,405.79
Free Delivery

Synology RS2423RP+ Rackstation. 12-BAY. AMD QUAD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,664.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Synology RackStation RS2423+ NAS Rack (2U) Ryzen Embedded V1780B 8 GB DDR4 72 TB HDD DiskStation Manager Black
£6,946.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology RackStation 12-Bay AMD Quad-Core 8GB NAS: High-Performance Storage Solution

Cheapest offer

Add 12 extra drive bays, 1/10/25GbE ports, and SSD cache volumes whenever needed. Back up 300 endpoints, manage 50 IP cameras, or safely sync and share files between devices and sites. Easily adjust the 2U 12-bay RS2423+/RS2423RP+ to match the usage of your environment, whether it needs performance, faster networking, or higher storage capacity.
£2,600.84
amazon.co.uk