Synology 4-Bay RackStation RS822+ (Diskless)

Synology RS822+ RackStation 2GB 4-Core 4 Bay Rackmount NAS

Used Offers from

Synology 4-Bay RackStation RS822+ (Diskless)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,061.84
Delivery from £82.32

Synology RackStation RS822+ 2GB RAM 4 Bay NAS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,074.97
Delivery from £6.95

Synology RackStation RS822+ 2GB RAM 4 Bay NAS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,074.97
Delivery from £6.95

Synology RackStation RS822+ NAS/storage server Ryzen Embedded V1500B 2 GB DDR4 DSM

Next Day
£1,140.73
Free Delivery

Synology 4-Bay RackStation RS822+ (Diskless)

In stock
£1,226.35
Free Delivery

Synology 4-Bay RackStation RS822+ (Diskless)

In stock
£1,290.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Synology RackStation RS822+ Reliable data management for remote and branch offices
£1,074.97
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology RackStation RS822+ NAS/storage server Ryzen Embedded V1500B 2 GB DDR4 DSM
£1,170.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology RS822RP+ 4 Bay Rackstation
£1,214.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £85.29
Synology RackStation RS822RP+ 4 Bay Network Attached Storage Enclosure - Diskless
£1,505.40
Compare 12 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Synology RackStation RS822+ NAS Rack (1U) Ryzen Embedded V1500B 2 GB DDR4 24 TB HDD DiskStation Manager Black
£2,528.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology 4-Bay RackStation RS822+ (Diskless)

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Model Number: RS822+ HDD Bay: Supports 4 bays (SATA) expansion units Through RAID levels (0, 1, 5, 6, 10, basic, hybrid raid, jbod), RAID provides data reliability, fault tolerance and improves overall performance
£1,061.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk