Synology SNV5420 400GB M.2 NVMe SSD - PCIe Gen4, Enterprise, 120K IOPS

Synology SNV5420-400G internal solid state drive 400 GB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe

Used Offers from

Synology SNV5420 400GB M.2 NVMe SSD - PCIe Gen4, Enterprise, 120K IOPS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.99
GBP 549.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Synology SNV5420-400G internal solid state drive 400 GB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe

3-5 working days
£595.99
Free Delivery

Synology SNV5420-400G M.2 NVMe SSD 400G

In stock
£598.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Synology SNV5420-400G internal solid state drive 400 GB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
Free Delivery

Synology SNV5420-400G M.2 NVMe SSD 400G

In stock
£611.03
Free Delivery

Synology SNV5420-400G M.2 SSD 400GB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£615.35
Free Delivery

Synology SNV5420-400G M.2 NVMe SSD 400G

In stock
£617.19
Free Delivery

Synology SNV5420-400G M.2 NVMe SSD 400G

In stock
£620.52
Free Delivery

Synology SNV5420-400G M.2 NVMe SSD 400G

In stock
£639.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Synology SNV5420-800G internal solid state drive 800 GB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe
£886.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology SNV5420-1600G M.2 NVMe SSD 1600GB
£1,192.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Synology SNV5420 400GB M.2 NVMe SSD - PCIe Gen4, Enterprise, 120K IOPS

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Synology NAS, PC, Server (M.2 NVMe Slot Required) / Form Factor: M.2 2280 / Type: Internal Solid State Drives / Read Speed: Up to 3,000 MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Drive Type(s) Supported: SSD (NVMe) / Model: SNV5420-400G / Storage Format: SSD / Features: NVMe, Enterprise Grade, High Endurance, Power Loss Protection, Optimised for NAS / Storage Capacity: 400 GB / Write Speed: Up to 1,000 MB/s / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Interface: PCI Express 4.0 x4 (NVMe) / Cache: DRAM / Product Line: Synology SNV Series
£549.99
ebay.co.uk