Geox Chalki Sandals White EU 23 Girl

Synthetic sandals for baby girls Geox Chalki A Blanc 23

Geox Chalki Sandals White EU 23 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Synthetic sandals for baby girls Geox Chalki A Blanc 23

1-3 business days
£24.31
Delivery from £16.99

Geox B SANDAL CHALKI GIRL, Baby - Mädchen Sandal, White,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.73
Delivery from £9.99

Geox B SANDAL CHALKI GIRL, Baby - Mädchen Sandal, White,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Men's Tresmen Menard Sandals, Black Synthetic/Mesh, 7 UK
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Tresmen Menard Sandals, Black Synthetic/Mesh, 10.5 UK
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Tresmen Trainers Black EU 43 Men
£42.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boulevard Womens/Ladies Floral Synthetic Nubuck Sandals (8 UK) (Navy Blue)
£13.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Skechers Tresmen - Menard - Walking sandals - Men's Black 44
£42.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Chalki Sandals White EU 23 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and innovative technology with the GEOX Chalki sandals, the ultimate footwear choice for your baby girl. Designed specifically for the delicate needs of growing feet, the Chalki sandal is a masterpiece of ergonomic design and charming aesthetics, making it the ideal companion for every sunny day adventure, from playful afternoons at the park to special family occasions.The Shoe That Breathes: All-Day ComfortExperience the signature GEOX innovation that sets these sandals apart. The Chalki features the exclusive GEOX patented system, which combines a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This revolutionary technology allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps little feet comfortably cool and dry all day long. Say goodbye to the discomfort of hot, sweaty feet and hello to lasting freshness and well-being, even during the most active playtimes. The ex
£23.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)