System Professional Lipid Code Volumize Shampoo V1 250 ml

System-Professional-Lipid-Code Forma VolumizeShampoo V1

System Professional Lipid Code Volumize Shampoo V1 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.77
£110.76 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella System P. - Volumize Shampoo V1 250 Ml For Unisex

In stock
£25.71
Delivery from £20.00

Wella System P. - Volumize Shampoo V1 250 Ml For Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
127.96 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
System Professional Lipid Code Volumize Shampoo V1 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The System Professional Lipid Code Volumize Shampoo V1 was developed for fine hair that longs for more body. The lightweight formula gently cleanses the hair without weighing it down. It is designed to support the hair structure and give the hair a feeling of strength. The shampoo optimally prepares the hair for subsequent styling and can help hairstyles retain their shape for longer. Its balanced composition makes the hair supple and easier to comb after washing. Discover a shampoo that is specially tailored to the needs of thinning hair and creates a solid foundation for voluminous looks. Formula for fine and limp hair Gently cleanses without weighing it down Supports the hair structure Can extend the durability of hairstyles Improves combability
£20.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

System Professional Color Save Shampoo C1 50ml 50ml
£5.17
£137.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
System Professional Colour Save Shampoo 250ml
£20.77
£110.76 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
System-Professional-Lipid-Code Forma VolumizeAerolifter V5
£33.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
System Professional Lipid Code Luxeblond Hair Moisturiser 200 ml
£28.24
£188.25 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
System Professional Man Intensive Tonic M45 100ml
£54.34
£724.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery