T-Mech 2-Stroke Petrol Post Driver

Used Offers from

T-Mech 2-Stroke Petrol Post Driver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech 2-Stroke Petrol Post Driver | Fence Driver, Jackhammer & Chisel

1 day
£309.99
Free Delivery

Petrol Fence Knocker Post Driver 2 Stroke Concrete Jack Hammer Picket Fencing

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop T-Mech 2-Stroke Petrol Post Driver

1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Post Driver, 2-Stroke Petrol Fence Knocker, Jack Hammer &

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

Post Driver, 2-Stroke Petrol Fence Knocker, Jack Hammer & Chisel

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech 2-Stroke Petrol Post Driver - Black

3-5 working days
£309.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

T-Mech Earth Auger & 2-Stroke Post Driver
£549.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller) Engine Crane & Load Leveller
£279.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
T-Mech Nail & Staple Gun with Additional Battery
£144.99
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Men's Polo-Shirt and Shorts Sets 2 Piece Summer Tracksuit Co Ord Set Smart Casual Gradient Colour Lapel 1/4 Zip Mech T Shirts Breathable Lightweight Soft Shorts with Pockets Beach Activewear Suits
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
T-Mech 2-Stroke Petrol Post Driver

Cheapest offer

Designed for fast, high-impact ground work, the T-Mech 2-Stroke Petrol Post Driver delivers a hammer action of 1700 BPM to drive posts, stakes and pegs into the ground in seconds. Suitable for tasks such as fencing posts, signs and tree stakes, it accommodates posts up to 65mm in diameter, helping to reduce the effort of manual hammering. Powered by a 900W, 2-stroke, 32.7cc single-cylinder engine, this portable tool is built for straightforward handling, with a lightweight design and two handles for controlled operation. Supplied with interchangeable attachments, it can also be used with a jack hammer for breaking concrete, rock and clay, or a chisel for carving wood or stone, with changes made via Allen key assembly. A free tool kit for assembly and a tube of grease are included to help maintain the post driver. Key features High impact hammer action of 1700 BPM Accommodates posts up to 65mm in diameter 900W, 2-stroke, 32.7cc s...
£289.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com