T-Mech 4-Stroke Petrol Post Driver 120mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£489.99
Free Delivery

Petrol Post Driver Fence Knocker 4-Stroke Picket Fencing Rammer 120mm Posts

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£559.99
Free Delivery

Petrol Post Driver 120mm Posts Fence Knocker Hammer Thumper

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£559.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop T-Mech 4-Stroke Petrol Post Driver 120mm

1-3 working days
£559.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

T-Mech Petrol Post Driver 4 Stroke Fence Knocker Pile Jack Hammer Heavy Duty
£339.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
T-Mech Tmech 15Hp 4 Stroke Wood Chipper
£779.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
T-Mech Earth Auger & 4-Stroke Post Driver 120mm
£709.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Men's Polo-Shirt and Shorts Sets 2 Piece Summer Tracksuit Co Ord Set Smart Casual Gradient Colour Lapel 1/4 Zip Mech T Shirts Breathable Lightweight Soft Shorts with Pockets Beach Activewear Suits
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
T-Mech 4-stroke Petrol Post Driver 120mm, Red
£559.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
T-Mech 4-Stroke Petrol Post Driver 120mm

Cheapest offer

From T-Mech, this 4-stroke petrol Post Driver is designed to take the effort out of driving posts, pegs and stakes, helping you work faster when building or repairing fencing. With an impact frequency of 700-1350 bpm, it delivers rapid, consistent driving to keep jobs moving efficiently. A 120mm attachment is supplied to help you tackle larger posts, while the included tool kit supports assembly and ongoing maintenance. For easier transport between tasks, the Post Driver also comes with a carry case. Key features Impact frequency: 700-1350 bpm Max. post driver capacity: 100mm - 120mm 4-stroke, 37.7cc single-cylinder, air-cooled engine Hand-arm vibration rating: 13m/s2 Includes tool kit for assembly and maintenance Includes carry case Specifications Manufacturer: MonsterShop Max. power and speed: 1.0kw 5000 rpm Displacement capacity: 37.7 CC, sin...
£489.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com