T-Mech Compost & Peat Moss Spreader - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

80L Compost Spreader Roller w/Steel Cage | Peat Moss & Topsoil Garden Lawn 26

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Compost Spreader Roller 26" Peat Moss Topsoil Seeding Fertiliser

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Compost Spreader Roller Peat Moss Topsoil Garden Lawn 80L 26" Steel Cage

Cheapest Price
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Compost Spreader Roller 26" Peat Moss Topsoil Seeding Fertiliser

Cheapest Price
£179.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Compost & Peat Moss Spreader - Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£179.99
T-Mech Compost & Peat Moss Spreader - Black

Cheapest offer

Provide your lawn with the essential nutrients it needs to flourish using this super practical compost spreader from T-Mech! Multi-purpose, this spreader is suitable for all types of fine-ground topdressing materials including compost, peat moss, topsoil, seeds, and manure. With a quick set up simply attach the handle using the fixings included, fill the drum with your desired fertiliser and then begin rolling. As the drum spins your chosen topdressing material will be evenly distributed across your lawn. With an impressive 80L capacity, this roller provides superior coverage making it incredibly time and labour saving. The smart diamond shaped 1/2” x 3/4” slits help to break up the contents for consistent flow and spread of fertiliser to ensure flawless results every time. For ultimate convenience the 2.5mm thick mesh barrel features a hinged swing door for easy filling. A locking clasp on either side ensures the door remains firmly closed during use. With an adjustable pole length of
£179.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

T-Mech Tmech 15Hp 4 Stroke Wood Chipper
£779.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lawn Leveller 50cm x 32cm Levelling Rake Lute Heavy Duty Lightweight Galvanised Steel Aluminium Green 1.2-1.9m Extendable Handle Easy Grip Landscaping Garden Tool Grass Soil Artificial Turf Compost
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-Mech Log Splitter 7T 520mm & T-Mech 15Hp Wood Chipper
£1,169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery