Spot Welding Machine 3KW Vehicle Car Body Panel Dent Repair Puller Stud Welder

T-Mech Dent Puller Machine 3Kw Stud Welding Car Repair

Spot Welding Machine 3KW Vehicle Car Body Panel Dent Repair Puller Stud Welder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
GBP 229.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

T-Mech Dent Puller Machine 3Kw Stud Welding Car Repair

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Spot Dent Puller 3KW Stud Welder Machine Vehicle Car Body Bonnet Door Repair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
GBP 229.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spot Dent Puller 3KW Stud Welding Machine Automotive Vehicle Car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Spot Dent Puller 3KW Stud Welding Machine Automotive Vehicle Car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery
Spot Welding Machine 3KW Vehicle Car Body Panel Dent Repair Puller Stud Welder

Cheapest offer

Type: Dent Repair Kit / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer Part Number: 214858 / Height: 245mm / 24.5cm / 9.6” / Material: Iron / Width: 203mm / 20.3cm / 8” / Power: 3KW / Depth: 298mm / 29.8cm / 11.7” / Weight: 21.1kg / Colour: White
£229.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spot Dent Puller 3KW Stud Welding Machine Automotive Vehicle Car Body Bonnet Door Repair High Powered Professional Sheet Metal Welder 220V 3KW 0.6-1.6mm Thickness 7 Modes Attachments & Accessories Kit
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery