T-Mech Electric Mixer paddle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Paddle Mixer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Hand-Held Electric Paddle Mixer 1600W Plaster Mixing Tool Paint Stirrer M14 140mm Mixing Paddle 230v 13A UK Plug

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

1600W Electric Paint Stirrer Single Plastering Mixer Plaster Whisk Paddle Mixer

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

1600W Paddle Mixer Plaster Mixing Tool Paint Stirrer, M14 140mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech 1600W Paddle Mixer Plaster Mixing Tool Paint Stirrer, M14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

T Mech Paddle Mixer - Orange

3-5 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

MAXBLAST Tmech Paddle Mixer With 1600W Motor

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

T-Mech Automatic Wire Stripper 55mm
£999.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Electric 12V Fence Energiser Water Resistant 1.0J 10KM Battery Powered Fence
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
T-Mech Electric Fence Energiser, Blue
£57.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
T-Mech 250W Electric Cement Mixer - 70 Litre | Concrete Mixing Machine
£25.60
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
T-Mech Electric Mixer paddle

Cheapest offer

£66.99
3-5 days
cazaar.co.uk