Log Splitter 5T Electric & 15HP Wood Chipper Petrol Timber Cutter Hydraulic 3L 2000W Motor Axe 2 Blades Duoblade Garden Shredding Mulcher 4-Stroke 420cc| 370mm Max Log Length

T-Mech Log Splitter 5T 370mm & 15Hp Wood Chipper

Log Splitter 5T Electric & 15HP Wood Chipper Petrol Timber Cutter Hydraulic 3L 2000W Motor Axe 2 Blades Duoblade Garden Shredding Mulcher 4-Stroke 420cc| 370mm Max Log Length

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,079.99
Free Delivery

Log Splitter 5T & Wood Chipper 15HP Shredder Timber 2000W Hydraulic 3L BUNDLE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,079.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Log Splitter 5T 370mm & 15Hp Wood Chipper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,079.99
Free Delivery

5T Electric Log Splitter & 15HP Wood Chipper Shredder 2000W Hydraulic Timber 3L

Cheapest Price
£1,079.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop T-Mech Log Splitter 5T 370Mm & T-Mech 15Hp Wood Chipper In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,079.99
Log Splitter 5T Electric & 15HP Wood Chipper Petrol Timber Cutter Hydraulic 3L 2000W Motor Axe 2 Blades Duoblade Garden Shredding Mulcher 4-Stroke 420cc| 370mm Max Log Length

Cheapest offer

5 Ton Log Splitter: Includes 2 blades to split logs into 2 or 4 pieces, with a massive maximum wood length of 370mm. 15HP Wood Chipper: Features an impressive blade speed range of 2400 - 3600rpm for efficient wood chipping. Heavy-Duty Performance: The log splitter and wood chipper are designed for tough tasks, providing powerful and reliable performance. Safety First: FREE safety equipment is included for safe operation while using both the log splitter and wood chipper. Versatile and Efficient: Ideal for tackling both log splitting and wood chipping tasks, making it perfect for garden maintenance or small-scale forestry., Weight: 99.9134971384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£1,079.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

T-Mech 5T Log Splitter 370mm
£299.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-Mech Log Splitter 7T 520mm & T-Mech 15Hp Wood Chipper
£1,169.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-Mech Tmech 15Hp 4 Stroke Wood Chipper
£779.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
T-Mech 7Hp Petrol Wood Chipper Garden Shredder
£549.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery