T-Mech Portable Petrol Generator 3300W 7HP 4 Stroke 210cc Electric Key Start Digital Display Single Phase Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Portable Petrol Generator 3300W 7HP 12L Tank 4 Stroke Electric Key Start Quiet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

T-Mech Portable Petrol Generator 3300W 7Hp

1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech T-Mech Portable Petrol Generator

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Portable Petrol Generator 3300W 7HP 4 Stroke 210cc Electric Key

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Portable Petrol Generator 3300W 7HP 4 Stroke 210cc Electric Key

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery
T-Mech Portable Petrol Generator 3300W 7HP 4 Stroke 210cc Electric Key Start Digital Display Single Phase Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Our portable petrol generator is the reliable power source you need, anytime, anywhere. Whether you're camping in the wilderness, working on a remote job site, or preparing for unexpected power outages, this generator ensures you have the energy to keep your essential devices and appliances running smoothly. Powered by a robust 4 stroke engine, this generator delivers up to 3.3KW of power, making it capable of supporting multiple appliances, tools, or devices simultaneously. With a large 12L fuel tank, the generator offers up to 8 hours of continuous operation at 50% load, reducing the need for frequent refuelling and allowing for extended use. Despite its powerful performance, this generator remains remarkably portable and compact. Sturdy handles and 6-inch wheels make it easy to transport across different terrains and convenient to store when not in use. Designed for versatility, this high-performance single-phase generator powers multiple devices simultaneously, making it perfect fo
£299.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

T-Mech 250W Electric Cement Mixer - 70 Litre | Concrete Mixing Machine
£25.20
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
T-Mech Tool Storage Trolley
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Three) Silent Diesel Generator ATS Electric Portable
£1,349.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-Mech Sandblasting Cabinet Sand Blasting Portable Work Station Heavy Duty Abrasive Bead Grit Sandblaster Sand Blaster 220L
£244.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery