T-Mech Portable Silent Diesel Generator Three Phase 400V

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,299.99
Free Delivery

(Three) Silent Diesel Generator ATS Electric Portable

1 day
£1,349.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech T-Mech Portable Silent Diesel Generator Three Phase 400V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,349.99
Free Delivery

Silent Diesel Generator ATS Electric Start AVR Portable 20L Fuel Tank 13HP AC DC

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,349.99
GBP 1,349.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

T-Mech Diesel Generator Silent Three Phase 400V Inc Ats 2022

1-3 working days
£1,349.99
Free Delivery

Silent Diesel Generator Three Phase ATS 6.5kVA 6500W 13HP 230V \

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,349.99
Free Delivery

Silent Diesel Generator Three Phase ATS 6.5kVA 6500W 13HP 230V \

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,349.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

T-mech 2Kva Portable Diesel Generator Open Frame, Black
£640.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
T-Mech Sandblasting Cabinet Sand Blasting Portable Work Station Heavy Duty Abrasive Bead Grit Sandblaster Sand Blaster 220L
£244.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-Mech Portable Silent Diesel Generator Single Phase 230V
£1,049.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
T-Mech Portable Silent Diesel Generator Three Phase 400V

Cheapest offer

Designed for dependable backup and portable power, this silent diesel Generator from T-MECH is built to support a wide range of domestic, construction and industrial settings. A closed-frame design helps keep noise to a minimum, rated at 72dB at 7m, while the black finish with orange detailing gives it a clean, purposeful look. For added reassurance during outages, the built-in ATS (automatic transfer switch) detects a power cut and restores power to connected electrical items, then monitors the mains supply and switches the generator off once power returns. An electric key start also allows manual starting and stopping when required. To help protect the engine during use, a low-level oil warning light alerts you when more oil is needed, and the unit will automatically switch off if oil pressure becomes too low. AVR (automatic voltage regulator) control helps monitor output and protect against voltage fluctuations. Key features Built-in ATS (automa...
£1,299.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com