T-Mech Diesel Generator Silent Single Phase 230V Inc Ats 2022

T-Mech Silent Diesel Generator Single Phase ATS 230V 6kVA 6500W 13HP 115V / 230V Electric Start Closed Black One Size

T-Mech Diesel Generator Silent Single Phase 230V Inc Ats 2022

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,249.99
Free Delivery

Silent Diesel Generator ATS Electric Start AVR Portable 20L Fuel Tank 13HP AC DC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£1,249.99
GBP 1,249.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silent 6kVA 6.5kW Diesel Generator Single Phase 230V Electric Start Portable ATS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,249.99
Free Delivery

Silent Diesel Generator Single Phase ATS 230V 6kVA 6500W 13HP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,249.99
Free Delivery

Silent Diesel Generator Single Phase ATS 230V 6kVA 6500W 13HP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,249.99
Free Delivery
T-Mech Diesel Generator Silent Single Phase 230V Inc Ats 2022

Cheapest offer

When the power drops out these supreme diesel generators will automatically kick in thanks to the built in ATS (automatic transfer switch). As soon as an outage is detected the ATS will restore power to your electrical items almost instantly for minimal downtime. What’s more, the ATS continuously monitors your main power supply to identify when mains power is restored and turns the generator off, saving you time and over-all running costs. With an electric key start option, you can also easily stop or start the generators manually should you wish to do so.A generous 20L fuel tank provides sufficient power for up to 16 ½ hours at around 50% load making them suitable for use in a wide range of environments such as domestic, construction and industrial. With a maximum output of 6.5kVA, these high-performance generators can power multiple devices at any one time. Featuring multiple AC and DC outlets, they’re suitable for a wide range of equipment.The silenced nature of these generators is
£1,249.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

(Three) Silent Diesel Generator ATS Electric Portable
£1,349.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Rear Mech Alivio T4000 9s SGS, silver
£39.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MechLands EPOMAKER TH108 Full Size Mechanical Keyboard, 108 Keys Wireless Gaming Keyboard, 8000mAh Battery, Creamy Gasket, Hot Swap, Custom Driver, RGB Backlights (Blue&White, Sea Salt Silent Switch)
£139.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MechLands EPOMAKER TH108 Full Size Mechanical Keyboard, 108 Keys Wireless Gaming Keyboard, 8000mAh Battery, Creamy Gasket, Hot Swap, Custom Driver, RGB Backlights (Blue&White, Sea Salt Silent Switch)
£139.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silent Diesel Generator Three Phase ATS 6.5kVA 6500W 13HP 230V 400V Electric Start Closed Frame Emergency Power 4 Portable Wheels Black Powder Coated Steel 20L Fuel Capacity Tool Kit & Funnel
£1,349.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery