T-Mech Veterinary Animal Weighing Scales, 50cm x 50cm Platform, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 50cm x 50cm Pet Livestock Veterinary Scales Platform Weighing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech 50Cm X 50Cm Vet Platform Scales

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Veterinary Animal Weighing Scales, 50cm x 50cm Platform,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Veterinary Animal Weighing Scales, 50cm x 50cm Platform,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery
T-Mech Veterinary Animal Weighing Scales, 50cm x 50cm Platform, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty & Reliable: Built for veterinary use, these digital vet scales feature a durable 50 x 50cm stainless steel weighing platform, ensuring long-lasting strength and reliability. Impressive Weight Capacity: Capable of weighing animals up to 300kg (660lb), these scales can handle a wide range of veterinary needs, from small to large animals. Easy-to-Read Display: The remote indicator display includes a backlight, providing clear readings even in dim environments. The fold-out stand ensures convenient positioning for easy viewing. FREE Mains Adaptor: Comes with a FREE mains adaptor (13A 3-pin UK plug), allowing for immediate use right out of the box. Perfect for UK-based setups., Manufacturer: MonsterShop
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

T-Mech Digital Vet Scales Heavy Duty Weighing Platform 300Kg Pet Dog Animal Livestock
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery