T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics organic oversized slit Blanc S

Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Woman

T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics organic oversized slit Blanc S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.31
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Dress, White, S

In stock
£21.29
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Dress, White, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.41
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Dress, White, S

In stock
£24.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Dress, White, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£26.05
Delivery from £9.99
T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics organic oversized slit Blanc S

Cheapest offer

With long slits on both sides, this beautiful women's T-shirt style dress is an eye-catcher. The sleeves are wide, slanted and almost reach the elbows. The cut is knee-length and the neckline is round. A separating seam at the waist ensures a perfect fit and harmonizes with the overall oversized cut. The sensual women's dress is made of organic cotton and comes with a flag label on the side and an accompanying organic label.Oberstoff 1: 100% Baumwolle, organic single Jersey, 180gsm GSM
£18.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress, Grey, XXL
£9.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Valance Sleeveless Midi Dress Yellow L Woman
£18.31
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Striped Tee Dress, White/Dark Blue, M
£13.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies 7/8 Length Valance Summer Dress, Black, L
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies 7/8 Length Valance Summer Dress, White, M
£21.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery