T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£77.57
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£93.34
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£118.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.98
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Long-Sleeve Shirt Wool-Tech L

3-5 business days
£119.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

£120.19
Free Delivery
T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu L

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesLong-sleeved T-shirt with comfortable fitComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (14% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£77.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FALKE Polo-62101 Polo Thyme M
£89.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25
Falke Mens Daily ClimaWool Crew Neck T-Shirt - Black
£84.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Mens Daily ClimaWool Crew Neck T-Shirt - Dark Grey Heather
£84.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Men T-Shirt Daily Climate Control L
£48.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
Falke Mens Wool Tech Light Protective T-Shirt - Black
£118.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery