T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£84.99
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech High Zip Neck M L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue Space 6116, M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.29
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech High Zip Neck M L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue Space 6116, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.85
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech High Zip Neck M L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue Space 6116, M

£119.03
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech High Zip Neck M L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue Space 6116, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£135.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Long-Sleeve Shirt Wool-Tech M

3-5 business days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's T-shirt-62105 T Shirt, Space Blue, XL UK
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25
FALKE Men T-Shirt Daily Climate Control L
£48.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Essential Men T-Shirt S
£60.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Essential Men T-Shirt XL
£60.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Premium Wool Men T-Shirt 3XL
£105.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu M

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesZip-off T-shirt with comfortable fitComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (14% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£84.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk