Lonsdale Bethersden Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

T-shirt Lonsdale Bethersden Noir M

Lonsdale Bethersden Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

T-shirt Lonsdale Bethersden Noir M

1-3 business days
£23.20
Delivery from £16.99

Lonsdale Bethersden T-Shirt schmale Passform

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
Free Delivery
Lonsdale Bethersden Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

LONSDALE Bethersden Short Sleeve T-Shirt | Men´s Slim Fit Cotton TeeElevate your casual and athletic wardrobe with the LONSDALE Bethersden Short Sleeve T-shirt, a masterpiece of modern style and heritage design. Crafted for the discerning man who values both comfort and a strong visual statement, this T-shirt is a versatile staple that seamlessly transitions from the gym to the street. It embodies the spirit of the Lonsdale brand, blending authentic boxing legacy with contemporary fashion.The standout feature of the Bethersden T-shirt is its striking chest design. A large, statement-making Lonsdale logo is applied using a premium flock print technique. This gives the graphic a unique, velvety, and slightly raised texture that is both tactile and visually impressive, setting it apart from standard printed tees. This bold stamp of quality on the chest is complemented by a more subtle detail: a small, iconic Lonsdale lion logo positioned on the back, just below the neckline, serving as a
£20.49
11-13 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lonsdale Men's Two Tone T-Shirt, Bottle Green/Red/Ecru, 4XL
£17.19
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lonsdale Men's Hempriggs T-Shirt, White/Black/Red, S
£15.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Culrain Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lonsdale Cromane Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lonsdale T-Shirt Classic Short Sleeve Slim Fit Men's Black XL
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99