T-shirt Patagonia '95 Oval Logo Beige XL

T-shirt Patagonia '95 Oval Logo XL

T-shirt Patagonia '95 Oval Logo Beige XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia '95 Oval Logo Beige XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - '95 Oval Logo Undyed Natural - XL - Tee-Shirt

4 to 5 working days
£39.60
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo T-Shirt undyed natural XL

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt Patagonia '95 Oval Logo Beige XL

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category, our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen printed it on the Men's '95 Oval Logo T-Shirt, a versatile crewneck tee made of 100% organic cotton jersey fabric. This durable T-shirt has ribbing at the neck, taping at the neck and shoulders and a straight hem. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeCrewneck style is classic and versatile, and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£38.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia T shirt M'S MW '95 OVAL LOGO POCKET TEE in Beige EU S
£50.66
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia T shirt M'S MW '95 OVAL LOGO POCKET TEE in Beige EU L
£50.66
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia T shirt M'S MW '95 OVAL LOGO POCKET TEE in Beige EU M
£50.66
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt ink black M
£38.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99