T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Responsibili-Tee Gris M

Patagonia - 100% recycled T-shirt - M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Gravel Heather for Men - Size M - Grey Grey M

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Responsibili-Tee Gris M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Responsibili-Tee Gris M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt gravel heather M

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Responsibili-Tee Gris M

Cheapest offer

We screen printed our P-6 logo on the Men's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee®/a short-sleeved T-shirt that has rib-knit at the neck and shoulder-to-shoulder taping for durability. This jersey-knit tee has a roomier regular fit/and it's made of a soft/comfortable 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and postconsumer recycled polyester. By utilizing fabric scraps and recycled bottles/this tee reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA soft jersey-knit T-shirt made from a 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and postconsumer recycled polyesterCrewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£38.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 100L - Luggage size 100 l, black/grey
£189.14
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Recycled Wool Sweater - Jumper size S, sand
£137.56
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Sweatshirt - M's '95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody Black Kaleido for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Black S
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99