T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Vert M

Patagonia P-6 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - M

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

P-6 Logo T-Shirt - male - Patagonia - T-Shirts - Green - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45
T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Vert M

Cheapest offer

Our classic P-6 graphic screen printed on a durable/100% organic cotton/regular-fit T-shirt that has rib-knit at the neck/and shoulder-to-shoulder taping for comfort and fit retention. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeCrewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£38.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia M's P-6 Logo T-Shirt - Ink Black - M
£38.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size XS Grey XS
£369.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99