T-shirt round neck woman Salewa Puez Dry'Ton Vert XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£40.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.32
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Women

£46.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Build Your Brand Men's Basic Round Neck T-Shirt, Burgundy, M
£5.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Build your Brand Men's Basic Round Neck T-Shirt, Bottlegreen, 4XL
£7.40
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Build Your Brand Men's Basic Round Neck T-Shirt, Sand, L
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Build Your Brand Men's Basic Round Neck T-Shirt, Charcoal, 4XL
£5.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt round neck woman Salewa Puez Dry'Ton Vert XL

Cheapest offer

Engineered and tested in the Dolomites and ideal for multi-day treks/such as the Alta Via/the Puez Dry T-Shirt Women is a branded crewneck tee made from Dry'ton - our proprietary functional and breathable polycotton fabric that blends synthetic and natural fibres to wick moisture efficiently from the skin and ensure rapid drying times. We blend it with additional Tencel™ fibres to further enhance the overall softness/durability and moisture absorption.This style has Salewa Committed status/as it is manufactured according to additional eco and sustainability standards for a lower impact.This silky/cotton-like tee makes an excellent technical wicking baselayer.
£40.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk