T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM Vert M

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM M

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM Vert M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.21
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Eagle EITD Alpine Merino T-Shirt - Merino shirt size 38, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.46
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£69.60
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men

£76.21
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM Vert M

Cheapest offer

The Eagle Alpine Merino round neck t-shirt is made from a soft blend of 70% merino wool and 30% polyamide. The lightweight merino wool is perfect for keeping warm in summer, while the synthetic material ensures greater comfort and durability.This Salewa Committed garment is made according to strict environmental and sustainability standards, using predominantly natural materials to ensure a low environmental impact.Designed in the Dolomites with a bold eagle print.Round neck
£56.21
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez M
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Eagle 3Cime T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 36, olive
£35.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery