T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM Noir S

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM S

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM Noir S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.21
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Eagle EITD Alpine Merino T-Shirt - Merino shirt size 36, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.71
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.02
Free Delivery

Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Men

2-4 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99
T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM Noir S

Cheapest offer

The Eagle Alpine Merino round neck t-shirt is made from a soft blend of 70% merino wool and 30% polyamide. The lightweight merino wool is perfect for keeping warm in summer, while the synthetic material ensures greater comfort and durability.This Salewa Committed garment is made according to strict environmental and sustainability standards, using predominantly natural materials to ensure a low environmental impact.Designed in the Dolomites with a bold eagle print.Round neck
£56.21
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez M
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Vocab T-Shirt M, Black Out, L
£31.47
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99