T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Vert M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 38, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, M, Dark Olive

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid M

Cheapest offer

Designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking trails to urban Strava challenges. The Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid t-shirt is made for exceptional moisture management. Its bodymapping construction combines moisture-absorbing panels in recycled polyester with breathable mesh inserts for increased ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.
£41.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez M
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Vocab T-Shirt M, Black Out, XL
£31.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99