T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Vert M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 38, yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£41.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Oil Yellow - M

Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Yellow M Men

11-13 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, M, Olive Oil

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid M

Cheapest offer

Designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking trails to urban Strava challenges. The Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid t-shirt is made for exceptional moisture management. Its bodymapping construction combines moisture-absorbing panels in recycled polyester with breathable mesh inserts for increased ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.
£41.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez M
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Vocab T-Shirt M, Black Out, XL
£31.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jersey Salewa Puez XS
£16.37
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99