T-shirt with Mini Logo Women's Salewa Eagle Vert L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£58.47
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Woman

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.11
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Eagle Minilogo AM T-Shirt - Merino shirt size 12, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt with Mini Logo Women's Salewa Eagle Vert L

Cheapest offer

The round neck t-shirt Eagle Mini Logo Alpine Merino is made from a soft and temperature-regulating blend of 70% merino wool and 30% polyamide. The lightweight merino wool is perfect for ensuring comfort during active summer use in the mountains, while the synthetic material provides added comfort and increased durability.This t-shirt is a Salewa Committed garment, made to strict standards of environmental respect and sustainability, primarily from natural materials to ensure a low environmental impact.Designed in the Dolomites and featuring a subtle Salewa logo.Round neck
£58.47
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ATLAS FOR MEN - 3 Pack Men's T-Shirts - Breathable Short Sleeve Tops with Summer Prints - Activewear - UK Sizes S to 4XL
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Black, L) Lacoste Mens T Shirts TH6709 Short Sleeve Regular Fit
£38.92
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ortovox 120 Cool Tec Clean T-Shirt Men's Dark Arctic Grey Blend Men’s T-Shirt XXL
£53.49
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
(Black, M) Lacoste Mens T Shirts TH6709 Short Sleeve Regular Fit
£38.92
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
New Balance Tournament Polo Deep End Men’s T-Shirt M
£49.79
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90